EKIPNI REZULTATI

KUP JUGOSLAVIJE

SENIORKE – 2. mj. – Senta – 26. 27. 7 1971.

JUNIORKE – 1. mj. – Senta - 20. 6 1971.
JUNIORKE - 2. mj.- Mostar – 23. 6 1970.
JUNIORKE - 3. mj.- Maribor – 16. 10 1977.

PRVENSTVA JUGOSLAVIJE

SENIORKE – 3. mj. - Sarajevo – 3. 10 1971.

JUNIORKE – 1. mj. – Zadar – 4. 10 1970.
JUNIORKE - 2. mj.- Osijek – 22. 5 1977.
JUNIORI - 3. mj. – Sarajevo – 11. 6 1980.

KUP HRVATSKE

SENIORKE – 1. mj. – Zadar – 29. 30. 5 1971.
SENIORKE – 2.-mj.- Osijek – 28. 29. 5 1977.
SENIORKE - 3. MJ. – Rijeka – 26. 27. 5 1973.

JUNIORKE - 1. mj. – Rijeka – 24. 5 1970.
JUNIORI-JUNIORKE- sveukupno – 2. mj. – Rijeka – 24. 5 1970.
JUNIORKE - 1. mj. – Osijek – 23. 5 1971.
JUNIORI – JUNIORKE – sveukpno – 3. mj. – Osijek – 23. 5 1971.
JUNIORKE – 3. mj. – Osijek – 26. 9 1979.
JUNIORKE – 1. mj. – Split – 18. 9 1978.
JUNIORI – 1. mj. – Zagreb – 20. 9 1980.
JUNIORI – 3. mj. – Rijeka – 13. 9 1981.
JUNIORI – JUNIORKE – sveukupno – 3. mj. – Rijeka – 13. 9 1981.
JUNIORI – 3. mj. –Pula – 21. 22. 9 1996.

KADETKINJE – 1. mj. – Čakovec – 12. 9 2009.
KADETKINJE – 2. mj. – Zagreb – 19. 9 1998.
KADETI – 2. mj. – Pula – 29. 9 1996.
KADETKINJE – 2. mj. – Pula – 29. 9 1996.
KADETI – KADETKINJE – sveukupno – 3. mj. – Pula – 29. 9 1996.

PRVENSTVA HRVATSKE

SENIORKE – 2. mj. – Osijek – 29. 8 1976.
SENIORKE- ( kros ) – 2. mj. – Varaždin – 27. 2 1977.
SENIORKE – 3. mj. - Zagreb – 15. 16. 9 1973.
SENIORKE – 3. mj. – Zagreb – 30. 9 1972.
SENIORKE -( kros ) – 3. mj. – Medulin – 22. 2 1982.
SENIORKE- ( kros ) – 3. mj. – Vrginmost – 25. 2 1979.
SENIORI - (kros ) – 3. mj. –Medulin – 22. 2 1982.

JUNIORKE – 1. mj. – Zadar – 5. 10 1969.
JUNIORI – ( kros ) – 1. mj. – Zagreb – 2. 3 1969.
JUNIORKE- (kros ) – 1. mj. – Osijek – 8. 3 1970.
JUNIORI – 1. mj. – Zadar – 14. 10 1973.
JUNIORKE – 1. mj. – Varaždin – 7. 5 1978.
JUNIORKE – ( kros ) – 1. mj. – Slavonska Požega – 22.1 1982.
JUNIORKE – 2. mj.- Zadar – 14. 10 1973.
JUNIORI – 2. mj. – Split – 9. 5 1976.
JUNIORI – ( kros ) – 3. mj. – Zagreb – 17. 4 1960.
JUNIORI – 3. mj. – Rijeka – 16. 17. 5 1998.

MLAĐE JUNIORKE –( kros ) – 1. mj. – Osijek – 8. 3 1970.
MLAĐI JUNIORI – ( kros ) – 1. mj. – Sinj – 11. 3 1997.
MLAĐE JUNIORKE – ( kros ) – 2. mj. – Zagreb – 17. 4 1960.
MLAĐI JUNIORI – ( kros ) – 2. mj. –Medulin – 22. 2 1980.
MLAĐI JUNIORI –( kros ) – 2. mj. –Osijek – 26. 2 1984.

KADETI – 1. mj. – Zagreb – 29. 9 1996.
KADETKINJE – 1. mj.- Pula – 28. 5 2008.
KADETI – 2. mj. – Zagreb – 25. 6 1995.
KADETI – 2. mj.- Osijek – 29. 6 1996.
KADETI – 3. mj. – Zagreb – 18. 5 1997.
KADETKINJE – 3.mj. – Zagreb – 18. 5 1997.
KADETKINJE – 3. mj. – Rijeka – 25. 26. 5 2002.